Brand
Fuze Tea
10 of 10 products still free. Nobody holds any of them yet.
Products, free first

Black iced tea - lemon grass
FreeFuze Tea, 1.5 L
First scan keeps it

Fuzetea Pesca
FreeFuze Tea, 1.5 litri
First scan keeps it

Fuzetea
FreeFuze Tea
First scan keeps it

Black tea peach hibiscus
FreeFuze Tea, 33 cl
First scan keeps it

Peach and hibiscus
FreeFuze Tea
First scan keeps it

Green tea mango chamomile
FreeFuze Tea, 250 ml
First scan keeps it

Fusetea black ice tea peach
FreeFuze Tea, 500 ml,
First scan keeps it

Fuze tea winter melon monk fruit tea
FreeFuze Tea, 330ml
First scan keeps it

Fuzetea black tea, pear & ginger
FreeFuze Tea, 400ml
First scan keeps it

Fuze Tea Black Peach & Hibiscus
FreeFuze Tea, 6 x 250 ml
First scan keeps it